State-wise Category-wise Training Partner Batch Summary

This report auto-updates live from database every 10 seconds.

S.No State NameApproved Training PartnerSLTISNADLTISRLMSULMTotal Total Trained
CountTrainedCountTrainedCountTrainedCountTrainedCountTrainedCountTrained
1Andaman and Nicobar Islands00200000000020
2Andhra Pradesh6080020801000002950
3Arunachal Pradesh2000000092000940
4Assam13140102000001013180
5Bihar00130120000000250
6Chhattisgarh17201016600000003390
7Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu10000020000030
8Delhi3201000000000330
9Goa0053000000000530
10Gujarat30100000000040
11Haryana7600000200000780
12Himachal Pradesh616010000000006170
13Jammu and Kashmir00501000000060
14Jharkhand4500000100000460
15Karnataka141090270950170002890
16Kerala2085000000000870
17Ladakh00002000000020
18Madhya Pradesh62707030210020008490
19Maharashtra4650169023018920807025640
20Manipur3800030700000480
21Meghalaya1600002200000001820
22Mizoram00700000000070
23Nagaland127000100000001280
24Odisha0000450069000005190
25Puducherry7100000000000710
26Punjab1408080200000320
27Rajasthan970105101000001500
28Sikkim4903020000000540
29Tamil Nadu101302103000000010370
30Telangana91301400016000009430
31Tripura1590207005000202380
32Uttar Pradesh401010607000001180
33West Bengal00200000000020
TOTAL61470487011600231001190100102330